Jesteś tutaj:

Sołectwa

Sołectwa


Wykaz sołectw

 

 

Wykaz sołectw

Sołectwo Bagniewko
Sołtys: Danuta Grochowska
Rada Sołecka:
Teresa Łakomska
Lidia Bether
Beata Łobocka
Monika Browarczyk
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr XIX/134/08

Sołectwo Brzeźno
Sołtys: Krystyna Ruszkowska
Rada Sołecka:
Leszek Kolano
Magdalena Tabasz
Bożena Nowakowska
Dawid Seliga
Radosław Kuchno
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr XXII/167/08

Sołectwo Cieleszyn
Sołtys: Dorota Wróbel
Rada Sołecka:
Grażyna Lazarek
Tadeusz Kozica
Jacek Grzybek
Magdalena Kozica
 

Sołectwo Gołuszyce
Sołtys: Justyna Redzimska
Rada Sołecka:
Grzegorz Głuchowski
Bogusław Żarek
Maciej Redzimski
Mateusz Lamparski
Kazimiera Strowicka
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr XI/86/07

Sołectwo Grabówko
Sołtys: Marian Fifielski
Rada Sołecka:
Paweł Jurkiewicz
Iwona Szczukowska
Maciej Andrzejewski
 

Sołectwo Luszkówko
Sołtys: Wioletta Ugorek
Rada Sołecka:
Edyta Brzezińska
Dariusz Orzechowski
Zdzisław Burczyński
 

Sołectwo Łaszewo
Sołtys: Sławomir Goliński
Rada Sołecka:
Laura Mikulska
Stanisław Chyła
Żanetta Drzycimska
Paweł Poletyło
 

Sołectwo Łowin
Sołtys: Marcin Klucznik
Rada Sołecka:
Marek Obryk
Paweł Grzybek
Wojciech Kawalec
Patrycja Babińska
 

Sołectwo Łowinek
Sołtys: Arkadiusz Łyczywek
Rada Sołecka:
Zbigniew Tracz
Dariusz Putynkowski
Marek Ziółkowski
Sławomir Kwasigroch
Kornel Marunowski
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr IX/72/07

Sołectwo Małociechowo
Sołtys: Leon Kempiński
Rada Sołecka:
Jan Pipowski
Katarzyna Koszowska
Maciej Koszowski
Zbigniew Gosztyła
 

Sołectwo Mirowice
Sołtys: Grzegorz Hetman
Rada Sołecka:
Roman Śliż
Leszek Piątek
Arkadiusz Kowalski
Andrzej Grządka
Sylwester Bańka
Maciej Jóźwik
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr XXXVIII/287/09

Sołectwo Niewieścin
Sołtys: Karol Lewandowski
Rada Sołecka:
Aleksandra Wesołowska
Łukasz Aranowski
Łukasz Kempiński
Elżbieta Żmuda
Józef Warych
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr LI/318/06

Sołectwo Parlin
Sołtys: Jan Pipowski
Rada Sołecka:
Zbigniew Kozak
Tomasz Dudziński
Bartosz Jóźwiak
Leszek Wołosiński
Katarzyna Kęsik
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr V/40/07

Sołectwo Pruszcz
Sołtys: Marian Monasypow
Rada Sołecka:
Marcin Betlewski
Maria Szews
Piotr Tomaszewski
Józef Poćwiardowski
Tadeusz Piaskowski
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr XXVIII/154/2012

Sołectwo Rudki
Sołtys: Andrzej Smerliński
Rada Sołecka:
Paweł Faleńczyk
Maria Krzyżanowska
Roman Myśliński
Katarzyna Wróbel
 

Sołectwo Serock
Sołtys: Elżbieta Jurkiewicz
Rada Sołecka:
Wojciech Chmieliński
Bogdan Nitka
Marzena Bentlejewska
Witold Stec
Kamil Marunowski
Gerard Szulc
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr XIII/102/07

Sołectwo Topolno
Sołtys: Wacław Ledziński
Rada Sołecka:
Hanna Wilczyńska
Barbara Tereś
Jerzy Delbowski
Joanna Wilczyńska
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr XXVIII/153/2012

Sołectwo Wałdowo
Sołtys: Danuta Woźniak
Rada Sołecka:
Maria Bartknecht
Grzegorz Pączek
Marcin Grelewicz
 

Sołectwo Zawada
Sołtys: Mirosław Szmyd
Rada Sołecka:
Katarzyna Sulima
Marek Szczygielski
Marzena Karczmarczyk
Janusz Karczmarczyk
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr LI/319/06
http://www.solectwo-zawada.pl/

Sołectwo Zbrachlin
Sołtys: Alicja Polak
Rada Sołecka:
Roman Piątkowski
Kazimierz Radosz
Tomasz Jankowski
Jerzy Pałys
 
Plan rozwoju wsi - uchwała RG Pruszcz nr LI/317/06